Australian Corals - Marine Fish - Live Coral Export

Australian Corals



Identification of Euphyllia Species
Scientific Name
Common Name
Polyps
Euphyllia ancora
Euphyllia parancora
Euphyllia fimbriata
Euphyllia divisa
Euphyllia glabrescens
Anchor
Branching Anchor
Hammer
Frogspawn
Torch
Anchor shaped tips
Anchor shaped tips
T-shaped tips
Mass of round tips
Single tips

Australian Corals - Marine Fish - Live Coral Export




Call Oz Reef Connections:

0410599788